Чемпион NYITRAMENTI CAPTAIN BLOOD
1. Сноу Стайл Селебрити (Nyitramenti Pure Taste)
2. Лайф Спринг Кул Кукки (Nyitramenti Victress of Snow Hills)
3. Лайф Спринг Карамель Крим
4. Лайф Спринг Квин'с Кисс
5. Лайф Спринг Кэнди Каприз
6.Сантрэйв Свит Ферли (Nyitramenti Yule Song)
7. Альтон (Nyitramenti Eastern Dance)
8. Абигайль (Nyitramenti Eastern Dance)
9. Заря Заряница (Вайт Стар)
10. Алстинг Еремей (Монсолана Викториэс Стар )
11. HCH Nyitramenti Igneous Lace (Nyitramenti Winkel of Sunny Valley)
12. Nyitramenti Iron Lady
13. Nyitramenti Her Highness (Nyitramenti Pretty Woman)
14. HCH Stonehaven Basic Instinct (Cassandra-Skeeps Black Felicia)
15. HCH Rineweld Kid Don’t Give Up (Kőakói Esmeralda)
16. Биспэгл Скай (Голден Леди)
17. Рэйнбоу Чейза Фо Маверти (Маверти Бессамэ)
18. CALINKA Gwiazda Bursztynowego Szlaku - Чемпион Польши (Cream Caramel Fantazija)
19. Хатсиз Император Поднебесной (Поушен Лав Хатсиз)
20. Dragon Gold Escape - Интерчемпион, Чемпион Венгрии (Dragon Gold Aqua Negra)
21. Nyitramenti Hawkeye - Чемпион Румынии (Nyitramenti Pretty Woman)
22. New Inspiration ze Zlate Jalny - Чемпион Венгрии (Running Girly v. Belveder)
23. Dragon Gold Dion - Чемпион Венгрии (Nyitramenti Young Lady)
24. Holiday Ambassador - Чемпион Венгрии (Holiday Golden Lucky Romance)
25. Becomes To You Leawrey - Чемпион Чехии (Sonata Jubilee ze Zlaty Jalny)
26. Лайф Спринг Шанель (Лайф Спринг Май Модел)
27. Римми Соррель Лэйс (Маверти Бессамэ)
28. Изумрудный Источник Подарок Кэпа (Голд Мираж Фэйри Тэйл)
29. Night Moon ze Zlate Jalny (Running Girly v. Belvedere) - Чемпион Чехии, Словакии
30. Леди оф Май Дрим (Стоун Гейл Мишель) - ЧНКП'2007
31. Rineweld Rubin Rose (Rineweld Island of My Heart) - Чемпион Венгрии
32. Чекист из Дома Стеллы (Хэппи Кеннел Шампань)
33. Аделаида (Nyitramenti Eastern Dance)
34. Лайф Спринг Гермиона (Лайф Спринг Старлет)
ЧемпионMATAI NIMROD
1. Маверти Кантри Брэнди (Matai Fancy Me)
2. Маверти Кантри Бэлль
3. Маверти Кантри Лэйс
4. Маверти Катти Сарк
5, Монсолана Викториэс Стар (Ледилайк Смайл Лавли Долл)
6. Монсолана Валлен оф Виннер
7, Фриденс Бэгз Оф Свэнк (Скарлет Солтис)
8. Лакнест Глори Ин Лав (Венденне Арнетта Олл Эфлейм)
9. Боу Скаут Диамант (Хоксвуд Мьюлиэбритти)
10. Бьютифул Эмеральд Долл'с
11. Палмэри Хэппи Пэппи (Эйприлис Шанель Боннинг Сноу)
12. Анжелайк Айя (Маверти Бессамэ)
13. Анджелайк Аурита
14. Янис Гуд Той Изабель (Флоримель Голд Краунд Кэт)
15. Prokseny X-Files (Prokseny Grand Prix)
16. Фриденс Эффалджент Перл (Old Golden Gates Kind of Magic)
17. Фриденс Экстримал Чойс
18. Фриденс Элегант Майнд
19. Янис Гуд Тойс Флисси (Соларленд Голд Энтерпрайз)
20.Никсэнд Сэйм Инигма (Джаззлэнд Инигма оф Старс)
21. Никсэнд Селин Дион - ЧЛатвии
22. Никсэнд Свелл Мэн
23. Джимис Рэджент Айс (Денфрис Дэйм Силк)
24. Маверти Мадмуазель Анаис (Рейнбоу Чейза фо Маверти)
25. Лайф Спринг Зест ин Куки (Лайф Спринг Старлет)
26. Хайлайт'с Эдельвейс(Hailait's Duchess Satin)
ЧемпионBRILYN HOT TIP
1. Хоксвуд Эффалджент Хоуп эт Фриденс (Хоксвуд Голден Чэйн)
2. Никсэнд Энвэй оф Старс (Никсэнд Нэкст Хоуп)
3. Кристмас Лав Дабл Глори (Кристмас Лав Анжел Дрим)
4. Кристмас Лав Де Глорис Интриг
5. Хоксвуд Тэнджерин Дрим (Хоксвуд Шоколадка)
6. Хоксвуд Тач Ми Нот
7. Никсэнд Фэймес Инигма (Никсэнд Сэйм Инигма)
8. Никсэнд Фантастик Санфлауэр Кураж
9. Никсэнд Глориэс Стар (Никсэнд Харди Хоуп)
10. Хеппи Кеннл Ай Эм Супермэн (Нитраменти Эрин)
11. Марко из Племени Валларов (Маверти Габби Голдмайн)
12. Мерлин из Племени Валларов (о/п)
13. Сноу Стайл Оушен Смайлс (Сноу Стайл Селебрити)
14. Сноу Стайл Он зе Бест Позишн
15. Сноу Стайл Оранж Вандер
16. Алстинг Лойэл Френд (Монсолана Викториес Стар)
17. Хоксвуд Дюшес Лэйс (Бьютифул Легаси)
18. Хоксвуд Дабл Девоушн
19. Хоксвуд Дип Ин Май Дрим
20. Элдвидж Эмбэлишмент Шоу (Элдвидж Янси Блэк Роуз)
21. Алстинг Леди Ди (Монсолана Викториес Стар)
22. Хоксвуд Топ Хоуп оф Роуджек (Хоксвуд Шоколадка)
23. Элдвидж Игэ фо Фэйм (Элдвидж Янси Блэк Роуз)
24. Светлые Истоки Осенний Каприз (Old Golden Gates Shangri-La)
Чемпион СНОУ СТАЙЛ БРЭЙК ТРУ
1. МакЛинвел Илластриас Ишу (Лайф Спринг Диана)
2. Пэришель Лайтфулл Вэлли (Джимис Блэк Колор оф Найт)
3 Хоксвуд Голден Чейн (Хоксвуд Мьюлиэбритти)
4. Никсэнд Кисс оф Квин (Никсэнд Гифт оф Дестини)
5. Пэришелль Лилак Роуз ( Джимис Блэк Колор оф Найт)
6. Каприз Фортуны Берегиня ( О Леди'c Мейджик Стар)
7. Пеперомия Лэйтэст Лав (Nyitramenti Unspotted Reputation)
8. Лайф Спринг Олимпия (Лайф Спринг Кулл Кукки)
9. Лайф Спринг Май Модел (Лайф Спринг Долли)
10. Сноу Стайл Ханей-Ханей (Сноу Стайл Селебрити)
11. Барбари'с Скай Вайс-Консел (Элизабет Блэк Скай)
12. Элдвидж Анне Би (Бэби Кэт)
ЧемпионEMRIKS BOY GEORGE
1. Никсэнд Биг Тайм (Уандерлэнд Энджел Айз)
2. Никсэнд Эммерджент Эйс
3. Никсэнд Энсайн от Элигенс
4. Нестор Из Дома Стеллы (Диана Стелла)
5. Чародей из Дома Стеллы (Даниэлла Стелла)
6. Маверти Даббл Бренди (Matai Fancy Me)
7. Маверти Джипси Квин
8. Маверти Дабл Фэнтэзи
9. Глэймор Боннин Сноу (Эйприлис Шанель Боннин Сноу) Польский Чемп
10. Маверти Бессамэ (Маверти Анаис Анаис)
11. Хоксвуд Джеймс Бонд (Хоксвуд Молли Коддл)
NYITRAMENTI POLONAIZE
1. Хоксвуд Кертис (Nyitramenti Love Story)
2. Хоксвуд Каролина (Nyitramenti Love Story)
3. Хоксвуд Кэтрин (Nyitramenti Love Story)
4. Смекк Тоффи Санниденс (Эллайджен Соул Голден Дендилайн)
5. Никсэнд Гифт оф Дестини (Уандерлэнд Энджел Айз)
6. Никсэнд Голдфиш (Уандерлэнд Энджел Айз)
7. Никсэнд Грэринг Глори
8. Алстинг Стэп Сонг (Роял Перл'с Виф Вайзин)
9. Алстинг Сэнди Силк
10. Стефани (Роял Перл'с Виф Вайзин)
Чемпион НИКСЭНД БИГ ТАЙМ
1.Пэришель Фогет Ми Нот (Джимис Блэк Колор оф Найт)
2.Пэришель Фэйри Файнери
3.Пэришель Фэймд тайм
4.Пэришель Свит сенсейшн (Арабиен Найтс)
5.Флаймтайм Аджани Голд Флауэр (Янис Гуд той Флисси)
6.Инсар Браун (Янис Гуд Той Изабель)
7.Хэппи Кеннл Эрика (Нитраменти Эрин)
8. Никсэнд Нэкст Хоуп (от Никсэнд Харди Хоуп)
9. Никсэнд Рэйдженси оф Квин (от Никсенд Кисс оф Квин)
ЧемпионWICANI DANCE THRU THE MIST
1. Alhenium Ola Viola (Alhenium Helga)
2. Балу Блю Стар (Хатсиз Василиса Прекрасная)
3. Belflor Blondy Black
4. Элвидж Бон Бай Стом (Бэби Кэт)
5. Лавинг Кристл оф Ивнинг Стар (Стардайлит Инкредибли Блю Кристал)
6. Лавли Блэк Перл
7. Лук Бьютифул Сапфир
8. Уайт Сибод Блю Кристмасстар (Уайт Сибод Хоуп Стар)
ЧемпионNYITRAMENTI ULTIMATE DECISION
1. Парадокс из Дома Стеллы (Suzi Marton)
2. Никсэнд Харди Хоуп (Никсэнд Элфин Эрроу)
3. Шельма из Дома Стеллы (Диана Стелла)
4. Хоксвуд Мьюлиэбритти (Nyitramenti Love Story)
5. Роуджек Ингот оф Голден Бьюти (Никсэнд Глэринг Глори)
6. Хоксвуд Шоколадка (Бьютифул Легаси)
7. Хоксвуд Сэвидж Кулл (Хоксвуд Голден Чэйн)
8. Никсэнд Мэджестик Лэди (Монсолана Гейл оф Файр)
Чемпион Old Golden Gates Absolute Ace
1. Никсэнд Леонардо Да Винчи (Джаззлэнд Инигма оф Старс)
2. Никсэнд Лайен-Хартид
3. Никсэнд Лакки Инигма оф Санрайз
4. Никсэнд Прауд Квин (Никсэнд Рэйджинси оф Квин)
5. Никсэнд Пейсмейкер
6. Светлые Истоки Ассоль (Old Golden Gates Shangri-La)
7. Светлые Истоки Аристократ
8. Светлые Истоки Атташе
Чемпион SCANDYLINE HOPE FOR HEAVEN
1. Stardilit Idea Sky (Lucky Star Crystal Cloud)
2. Stardilit Idea Blue China
3. Stardilit Ice-Ceam Eskimo
4. Stardilit Ardent Arcana
5. Stardilit Idea Chocolate
6. Stardilit Idea of Ivory
7. Stardilit Incredible Blue Crystal
8. Stardilit Enigma Black Diamond
Чемпион ЛЕДИЛАЙК БЭСТ ОФ ЗЕ РЭСТ -
1. Скотчвуд Нэвэ Нэвэ (Файр Кисс Сайленс Плиз)
2. Хозяюшка из Дома Стеллы (Suzi Marton)
3. Джаззлэнд Инигма Оф Старс (Янис Гуд Тойс Хэндсэл)
4. Джимис Глэдли Гейм (Соларлэнд Гарнет)
5. Монсолана Гейл оф Файр (Ледилайк Смайл Лавли Долл)
6. Монсолана Гейм оф Фэнси
7. Сладкий Обман Алиса (Денфрис Бленд Силк)
ЧемпионNYITRAMENTY YOUNG BOSS OF SNOW HILLS
1. Джуллиндейл Пиллигрим (Westoak Fiddle De Dee)
2. Сноу Стайл Инфинити Эмпайр (Snow Stail Dame Fortune)
3. Сноу Стайл Игните Дизайе
4. Сноу Стайл Инделибл Импрешн (Snow Stail Dame Fortune)
5. Сноу Стайл Импассив Гел (Snou Stail Dame Fortune)
6. Юсфул Фо Лайф ( Звенислава)
7. Джулидейл Персона (Westoak Fiddle De Dee)
ЧемпионFERNLARK SKY WALKER AT LYNAIRE
1, Хоксвуд Форинт (Nyitramenti Love Story)
2. Хоксвуд Фаворитка
3. Хоксвуд Фиалка
4. Хоксвуд Фифти-Фифти
5. Делинделл Блю Авалон (Санлайт Блэк Аделина)
6. Алмазный Источник Дионис ( Вэллбрэд Блю Вэлидэй Дримз)
7. Шартез Блю Скай (Камелия Блю Вельвет)
МАРГАРЕТС ДАСТ ИКЛИПС
1. Алстинг О*Ричесс ( Уп Ту зе Тэп оф Санрайз)
2. Алстинг Онли Ю
3. Маргарет'с Камео Блек (Маргарет'с Дачис оф Пэл)KZCH
4. Old Golden Gates Carisma (Westoak First Foot)
5. Экспо Маргарет'с Кристиан Диор (Маргарет'с Дачис оф Пэл)
6. Экспо Маргарет'с Клэйм Ту Фэйм
BRILYN DESIGNER IMAGE
1. Маверти Гилти Гвинни (Матаи Фэнси Ми)
2. Климсвевик Блек Карнавал (Банга Гиватес Ашара)
3. Чифая Лоллипоп (Westoak Fleur)
4. Чифая Лорд Локсли
5. Old Golden Gates Vis-A-Vis - Чемпион Польши (Golden Gates Quite Charm)
6. Алстинг Жардиан Гроу (Перишель Нифти Флауэ)
Чифая Лорд Локсли
1. Бриян дю Пале Франсе (Пэришель Лилак Роуз)
2. Бутон дю Тюлип Нуар дэ Руа
3. Бэль дэ Нюи Нуар дэ Пари
4. Бэлуэр Кураж Фор
5. Экспо-Маргарет*с Чайна Долл (ОГГ Нью Стар оф Маргарет'c)
Чемпион APPLE BLOSSOM -
1. Nyitramenti Your Majesty of Snow Hills (Nyitramenti Pure Taste)
2. Nyitramenti Young Boss
3. Nyitramenti Yellow Sonata
4. Nyitramenti Yule Song
ЧемпионSANDIACRE STEP BY STEP
1. Голд Мираж Санрайз (Голд Мираж Кэти)
2. Никсэнд Оллвейс Эхэд (Соларлэнд Блэк Интермедия)
3. Соларленд Москва (от Соларленд Хардбейк)
4. Эвенделл Арвен (от Эвенделл Черрел Динни)
Чемпион Санлайлек Блю Марсус
1. Каслар Чарминг Блю Скай Фэворит (Алстинг Блэкберри)
2. Каслар Чарминг Блэк Кинг Триумф
3. Каслар Чарминг Бриллиант Сноу Флэйк
4. Каслар Чарминг Бархатная Звездочка
WESTOAK FARNDALE
1. Олдерклан Британик (Фэйтфул Хэтс Дэлинг)
2. Олдерклан Баска (Фэйтфул Хэтс Дэлинг)
3. Жуанэсс Босс (Пайнерис Плэйфул Слайнэсс)
RIFFLESEA ROMANTASISED
1. Лайф Спринг Голден Маргарит (Старуиндс Айс Энд Файр)
2.Лайф Спринг Голд Этуаль
3.Лайф Спринг Годдес Лав
Чемпион МЭЙДЖИК ЛАЙТ
1. Алмазный источник Экзерсис (Мисс Хэвонли)
2.БарбариС Скай Грэйт Билбери (Элизабет Блэк Скай)
3.Руна (Уолт Дюче Блэк Кенл Орхтанка)
СИЛЬВЕРИ ГАРДЕН БЛЭК ДЖИНДЖЕР
1. Экспо Маргарет'с Бойз ту Мэн (Олд Голден Гейтс Нью Стар оф маргаретс)
2. Экспо Маргарет'с Би Соул Бразэ
3. Санленд Лаки Айлисса (Золли Бьютифул Вижн)
Чемпион САНЛАЙЛЕК БЛЮ МАЙТ
1. Хоум Тет А Тет Филадельфия (Хоум Тет А Тет Зе Бэллэд)
2. Хоум Тет А Тет Флюретт
3. Хоум Тет А Тет Линнетт(Хоум Тет-А-Тет Элиэтт) - Интерчемпион, чемпион Эстонии, России
Чемпион SNOW STAIL DOUBLE SUCCESS
1. Сноу Стайл Кингли Тэйст (Сноу Стайл Глориес Леди)
2. Сноу Стайл Перфект Саксесс
3. Сноу Стайл Джунэу (Сноу Стайл Селебрити)
АВЕЛЬ ДЕ ПОТОЛЬ
1. Демократ Стелла (Suzi Marton)
2. Даниэлла Стелла (Suzi Marton)
ВИЗОР КАРТРАЙТ
1, Хоум Тэт а Тэт Дэрини (Лав Чайлд Блэк Эллиот)
2. Хоум Тэт а Тэт Диннэтт
PLATON GOLD DE CABRENIYSSET
1. Лайф Спринг Райт Рэнджер (Лайф Спринг Долли)
2. Лайф Спринг Райсинг Сан
OLD GOLDEN GATES AMAZING SONG
1. Маверти Хэджихог (Маверти Катти Сарк)
2. Кам Смайл (Баронесса Колланд)
СИЛЬВЕРЛАЛЭК БЛЮ БРЭЙВЕРИ
1. Делинделл Гламур Эмеральд Майблю Санлайлэк Блю Майфэа Леди
2. Делинделл Есения Леона Майблю
Чемпион REEBERRICH RED WINE
1. Эвенделл Байрон (Эвенделл Черрел Динни)
2. Эвенделл Бекхэм (Эвенделл Черрел Динни)
ЧИФТЭН
1. Эвенделл Вивьен (Эвенделл Черрел Динни)
2. Эвенделл Дюшес Дарси (Эвенделл Черрел Динни)
ГОЛД МИРАЖ ЧИЭФУЛ БОЙ
1. Эвенделл Гленарван (Эвенделл Арвен)
2. Эвенделл Гвендолин (Эвенделл Арвен)
2. Эвенделл Дюшес Дарси (от Чифтэна)