Helsinki Winner 2013 13.12.2013
http://www.koira2013.fi/
Collie Rough
Judge WULTEPUTTE JOHAN
ROP - BOB, HeW-13 Aikuaiven Iso Lahja (Nadezhdina Inna, Russia)
VSP - BOS, HeW-13 Irokon Titanium (Inkiläinen Mari & Ruottinen Johanna, Lappeenranta)
CACIB uros - dog Irokon Titanium (Inkiläinen Mari & Ruottinen Johanna, Lappeenranta)
CACIB narttu - bitch Aikuaiven Iso Lahja (Nadezhdina Inna, Russia)
SERT - CC uros - dog Wicani Starlight Dancer (Turovtseva Yulia, Russia)
SERT - CC narttu - bitch Aikuaiven Iso Lahja (Nadezhdina Inna, Russia)
ROP - BOB veteraani - veteran, HeVW-13 Gatefields My Goldmine (Hansson Marianne, Sweden)
VSP - BOS veteraani - veteran, HeVW-13 Windy Forest's Lucky Surprise (Hyrkäs Merja, Tornio)
uros - dog, HeJW-13 Cathkin Im A Newboy From Oz (Inkiläinen Mari & Inkiläinen Jyrki, Lappeenranta)
narttu - bitch, HeJW-13 Gatefields I'm Over The Moon (Hansson Marianne, Sweden)
ROP - BOB pentu - puppy Carnoustie's La Magnifica (Vainio Katri & Vainio Petri, Espoo)
ROP - BOB kasvattaja - breeder Kangasvuokon (Manninen Helvi & Enlund Piia)
Collie Smooth
Judge Sylgrén Maija
ROP - BOB, HeW-13 Timonan Veronica Velvet (Tikkanen Tuula, Pekola)
VSP - BOS, HeW-13 Timonan Chance Can Choose (Alho Anne, Jyväskylä)
CACIB uros - dog Lifedream Unfitting To Please (Saharanta Miisa & Ahti Joanna & Neuvonen Hanna, Karkkila)
CACIB narttu - bitch Timonan Veronica Velvet (Tikkanen Tuula, Pekola)
SERT - CC uros - dog Timonan Chance Can Choose (Alho Anne, Jyväskylä)
SERT - CC narttu - bitch Clingstone's Famous Footstep (Asikainen Satu & Kirveskoski Johanna, Pekola)
ROP - BOB veteraani - veteran, HeVW-13 Dandinas Sweet Sawannah (Hedström Nina, Vantaa)
VSP - BOS veteraani - veteran, HeVW-13 Timonan Prince Prewitt (Kontkanen Seija, Suhmura)
uros - dog, HeJW-13 Timonan Chance Can Choose (Alho Anne, Jyväskylä)
narttu - bitch, HeJW-13 Timonan Chic Can Cherish (Tikkanen Tuula, Pekola)
ROP - BOB pentu - puppy Timonan Dice Does Diddle (Mansnerus Toni & Tikkanen Tuula, Kärkölä)
ROP - BOB kasvattaja - breeder Timonan (Tikkanen Tuula)
Shetland Sheepdog
Judge James Mark
ROP - BOB, HeW-13 Minitiimin Unique Like Me (Lukkari Miina, Linnantaus)
VSP - BOS, HeW-13 Sunsweet Biggest Dream (Axi Marita, Porvoo)
CACIB uros - dog Minitiimin Unique Like Me (Lukkari Miina, Linnantaus)
CACIB narttu - bitch Sunsweet Biggest Dream (Axi Marita, Porvoo)
SERT - CC uros - dog Pirpanan Black Wizard (Korkeamaa Kati, Tornio)
SERT - CC narttu - bitch Katrilon‘S Black And White Rose (Kibireva Elena, Russia)
ROP - BOB veteraani - veteran, HeVW-13 Sefair Tazzee Taffeta (Heliävirta Sirkku & Heliävirta Petri, Jämsä)
VSP - BOS veteraani - veteran, HeVW-13 Windcrest Smart Suit (Vanha-Perttula Riitta, Kellokoski)
uros - dog, HeJW-13 Pirpanan Black Wizard (Korkeamaa Kati, Tornio)
narttu - bitch, HeJW-13 Myhappiness Flame Of Love (Peltomaa Nina & Ivars Susanne, Pietarsaari)
ROP - BOB pentu - puppy Huisin Bibbidi Bobbidi Boo (Laine Katja & Laine Kari, Pori)
VSP - BOS pentu - puppy Huisin Circle Of Life (Leino Katariina, Turku)