Колли д/ш
Эксперт: Anne Hassock (кобели), Stella Clark (суки)
BEST OF BREED
CH BROOKLYNSON MILEY CYRUS
Bitch
Owner: MR S V & MRS A J BARRETT
BEST PUPPY
CORYDON BLUE FIZZ
Bitch
Owner: MISS M J BLAKE
DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
ILEYDA JIMMY CHOO
Dog
Owner: MR T & MRS D ILEY
BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
CH BROOKLYNSON MILEY CYRUS
Bitch
Owner: MR S V & MRS A J BARRETT
RESERVE DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
CH LADNAR KINGFISHER JW
Dog
Owner: MR D A & MRS S P RANDALL
RESERVE BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
MULTI CH COLLIESEASONS A KIND OF MAGIC [ATC AQ02238ITA]
Bitch
Owner: MR A GRILLI
Classes
Veteran - Dog
Entries: 11 Abs: 3
1st CH JOPIUM TOUCH OF SOUL FOR TRIBURLE JW (MR N D & MRS C A COLLINS)
2nd CH ERJON EYEOPENER (MRS L D JONES)
3rd TAKHISIS HIGH VOLTAGE (MISS S L WRAY)
Res CH HANVALE DOOGIE HOWSER (MR S & MRS H WALDER)
VHC CH ALFSDEN CIRCLE OF LIFE (MR A S & MRS J E MILLIGAN)
Special Puppy - Dog
Entries: 10 Abs: 0
1st LADNAR HARVEY MOON (MR D A & MRS S P RANDALL)
2nd JOPIUM STOLE MY HEART (MISS J HODGES)
3rd ROWLANDS PADDY MCGINTY AT WASSAIL (D WARE)
Res BAHATIVIEW BOJANGLES FOR TUDORLYN (MRS L PHILPIN)
VHC ANGELFIELD HEAVEN CAN WAIT (MR G DUFFIELD)
Special Junior - Dog
Entries: 12 Abs: 0
1st RYDEEN JAMBOREE AT BRIHOW (IMP DEU) (MRS M S MCLAUGHLIN)
2nd JOPIUM STOLE MY HEART (MISS J HODGES)
3rd STARLENGA STREETS AHEAD AT NITHVIEW ( MELVIN & JOPSON)
Res ERJON EXTOL JOINS WELANGA (J AIKMAN)
VHC SHULUNE MINE'S A DOUBLE (MRS J FORT)
Yearling - Dog
Entries: 13 Abs: 2
1st JOPIUM TOUCH OF ICE AT HIGHNOL (MR J H , MRS A & MISS L A FLINT)
2nd HERACLES THE HERO DE CABRENYSSET (IMP FRA) (MRS A THOMPSON)
3rd HAYDN HONEY HYMN OF LOWLANDS GREEN VALLEY [ATC AQ01787FRA] (MISS A L THIBAUT)
Res ARES GOOD SIDE [ATC AQ01518ITA] (MR M FONTANELLI)
VHC ERJON ENERGISER AT LEEMANWAY ( MELVIN & JOPSON)
Graduate - Dog
Entries: 15 Abs: 1
1st SALSINA SMOKESCREEN ( CLARK & FINNEY)
2nd SANDCOURT BLUE TEMPTATION AT MARTLESE (MR C & MRS K HOULDING)
3rd MERTRISA EMRYS DESTINY AT ANPASCH (MRS A A & MR P T HENDRICK)
Res ILEYDA KARLSEBERG (MR & MRS K EVERETT)
VHC LIZMARK GOLD STANDARD (MRS G M HULL)
Post Graduate - Dog
Entries: 18 Abs: 3
1st CHELBORN DEPENDABLE (MRS V CRONK)
2nd STARLENGA STREET FIGHTER AT NITHVIEW SHCM ( MELVIN & JOPSON)
3rd SANDCOURT BLUE TEMPTATION AT MARTLESE (MR C & MRS K HOULDING)
Res KARCASAM ROYAL DOULTON (MRS K & MS M R GREENFIELD)
VHC SANDCOURT SAMPSONS SECRET AT PHYLYDEN (MR A LIVERSIDGE)
Mid Limit - Dog
Entries: 10 Abs: 1
1st ILEYDA JIMMY CHOO (MR T & MRS D ILEY)
2nd WILLOWDENE DOUBLE OR QUITS AT WASSAIL (MR & MRS R BLAIKIE)
3rd TRIBURLE ZACHARY JW (MR N D & MRS C A COLLINS)
Res REDOLA JUST THE ONE (MR J F & MRS A T LOADER)
VHC ERJON EBONY JOKER (MRS L D JONES)
Limit - Dog
Entries: 13 Abs: 2
1st SASSARI MISTER SOLITAIRE (MISS T JACKSON)
2nd LADNAR PERFECT TIME AT THISTLEWING (MR D S & MRS BP WELSH)
3rd CHANTIQUE HOT TODDY (MR L A K & MISS L JEFFRIES & ALEXANDER)
Res LONDER LIMITED EDITION (MR G HYDE)
VHC BARRENCLOUGH TOUCH OF CLASS JW SHCM (DR L W BOYLE)
Open - Dog
Entries: 11 Abs: 1
1st CH LADNAR KINGFISHER JW (MR D A & MRS S P RANDALL)
2nd CH MOON WALKER DALLINAIRE FOR CHANTIQUE (IMP) (MR A & MRS C SCOTT)
3rd CH SAMHAVEN ON THE CREST (MISS A & MR D GRAINGER & NAGRECHA)
Res CH BROOKLYNSON BRUCE WILLIS (MR S V & MRS A J BARRETT)
VHC LADNAR TIMESHARE FOR RASHEL (MRS M & MR E SMITH)
Good Citizen Dog Scheme - Dog
Entries: 9 Abs: 0
1st TUDORLYN NEW HOPE (MR R & MS L M ADAMS & CARLYON)
2nd CHANTIQUE SCRAPPY DOO FOR BARRENCLOUGH SHCM (DR L W BOYLE)
3rd ERJON EXTOL JOINS WELANGA (J AIKMAN)
Res BARRENCLOUGH TOUCH OF CLASS JW SHCM (DR L W BOYLE)
VHC WELANGA BUSH TUCKER WITH BROOKYNUT (MRS L K & MS J MOREY & AIKMAN)
Veteran - Bitch
Entries: 18 Abs: 2
1st CH TAKHISIS LADY LUCIA (MISS S L WRAY)
2nd CH ALFSDEN HAKUNA MATATA SH CM (MR A S & MRS J E MILLIGAN)
3rd DEMELEWIS RAVEN MOON SHCM (MISS M MELLISH)
Res COARHABEG BLOWIN IN THE WIND (MR P & MRS F SARGEANT)
VHC SERYPHINA DANCE OF THE RAVEN MOON ( MR K J & MRS A & MISS Y HARVEY & MCGRATH)
Special Puppy - Bitch
Entries: 12 Abs: 2
1st CORYDON BLUE FIZZ (MISS M J BLAKE)
2nd BAHATIVIEW BIZARRE (MRS D & MRS V J BELLAMY & MURRAY)
3rd ANGELFIELD VEUVE CLICQUOT (MR G DUFFIELD)
Res ISN'T SHE LOVELY DES BELDONES VIA AARONWELL (IMP FRA) (MR J & MRS M CONGDON)
VHC BARRENCLOUGH MOON RIVER JW (DR L W BOYLE)
Special Junior - Bitch
Entries: 9 Abs: 1
1st BIRKMYRE BLUE BOUQUET (MR T WALL)
2nd CARIADHAF CANDY KISSES (MRS M E HARRISON)
3rd BAHATIVIEW BLUE JEAN ( CLARK & FINNEY)
Res ERJON EL DIAMANTE AT ALAUNA (MR A & MRS H MCCLELLAND & BROTHERTON)
VHC BARRENCLOUGH MOON RIVER JW (DR L W BOYLE)
Yearling - Bitch
Entries: 18 Abs: 4
1st BROOKLYNSON FIFTH AVE (MR S V & MRS A J BARRETT)
2nd MERTRISA DAMSEL IN BLUE AT DEANJAN (MRS J M JAMES)
3rd DANFREBEK AMBERWISH FRANCESCA (MRS F I KAYE)
Res ILEYDA SATIN LACE OF PEBLU (MR G FRANCIS)
VHC JOPIUM FASCINATOR (MRS J S GROWCOTT)
Graduate - Bitch
Entries: 13 Abs: 1
1st CHELHAVEN PLAYING AROUND CHELBORN (MRS V CRONK)
2nd LYNMEAD AMALIE LOVE IS BLUE AT TELFORTH (MRS V & MISS P SIBBALD)
3rd FRIDENS ESTELLE FOR AARONWELL (IMP RUS ) (MR J & MRS M CONGDON)
Res WELANGA FIRE JADE (MRS S A & MR W B WELLS)
VHC BARRENCLOUGH MOON RIVER JW (DR L W BOYLE)
Post Graduate - Bitch
Entries: 17 Abs: 5
1st GATAJ WILLOW OF SURPRISES (MRS M A LOCKYER)
2nd DALLINAIRE TOUCH THE SKY (MR L A K & MISS L JEFFRIES & ALEXANDER)
3rd DEMELEWIS FABLE MOON OVER ELSHADENE (MISS DREWERY)
Res LONDER SWEET LOVE (MRS T T HOFFMAN)
VHC ROSSAVON DREAM COME BLUE JW (MRS R MACDONALD)
Mid Limit - Bitch
Entries: 12 Abs: 3
1st KOURIKA KARAZMATIC (MR & MRS R BLAIKIE)
2nd I'M POSH AN SMART VIA VONARKLE (MRS AVERY)
3rd MAQUEEBA BLUE DREAMS (MRS T M MAY)
Res TUDORLYN LITTLE PRINCESS SHCM (MRS L PHILPIN)
VHC MARCHERE MYSTIQUE (MR J C & MRS R M HORSLEY)
Limit - Bitch
Entries: 14 Abs: 3
1st JOPIUM SECRET STAR J W SHCM (MISS J HODGES)
2nd BROOKLYNSON MARTINI (MR S V & MRS A J BARRETT)
3rd INGLEDENE LACE N PROMISES AT ALLANGILL (MRS G & MR A LOADER)
Res MEJOLA MY BLUE HEAVEN FOR CORYDON (MISS M J BLAKE)
VHC SABIHA'S SWEET MELODY (MRS G WHITAKER)
Open - Bitch
Entries: 23 Abs: 5
1st CH BROOKLYNSON MILEY CYRUS (MR S V & MRS A J BARRETT)
2nd MULTI CH COLLIESEASONS A KIND OF MAGIC [ATC AQ02238ITA] (MR A GRILLI)
3rd CORYDON LA CAPRITA OF PHREELANCER (MRS L NEWMAN)
Res CLASSIC SCOT GRACE KELLY (MR P FREUDENTHAL)
VHC ESP/PT/GBZ/INT CH BROOKLYNSON SANTA RHONDA OF TENTOLA (MR N & MRS A SMITH)
Good Citizen Dog Scheme - Bitch
Entries: 4 Abs: 0
1st DEMELEWIS RAVEN MOON SHCM (MISS M MELLISH)
2nd UFFSPRING UNCHAINED MELODY OVER BARRENCLOUGH JW SHCM (DR L W BOYLE)
3rd IMAGINIST WAXING LYRICAL (MISS D M COLLINO)
Res CORYDON LA FAYVORITA AVEC KARAFAYE SHCM (MRS L QUINCE)