2хСАС, Нарва, Эстония, 24-25 января 2015 г.
Добавлено: 03 фев 2015, 15:36
24 января 2015 г.
Эксперт Ann-Christin Johansson, Sweden
Ринг шелти
класс беби
суки
419 BIG HOUP NANCY DREW RKF4023705 б/п, CW, ЛБ
Кобели
класс юниоров
420 AGARWAEN BALROG OF MORGOTH FI26757/14 о/х
421 PIKIKUONON LOVE SADUN FI28960/14 отл. 1, cq, Ю.САС, ЛЮ, ЛК
422 WHITE COASTAL PEPPER BOY EST-00927/14 отл. 2
открытый класс
423 HEART OF LOVE DES DIABLOTINS DE NOOCH FI45196/13 отл. 1
класс чемпионов
424 BARBARI’S SKAI MAXIMILIAN RKF3259460 отл. 1, cq, ЛК 2, САС
Суки
класс юниоров
425 PIKIKUONON LOVE SAFIRE FI28964/14 отл. 2
426 PRINSESSALINNAN VALONSÄDE FI26552/14 отл. 1, cq, ЛЮС, Ю.САС
открытый класс
427 AGARWAEN ARYA FI31596/11 отл. 2, cq, ЛС 4
428 HAPPY MASTER'S HAZELNUT GIRL FIN43193/06 о/х
429 KARVAKEDON BANGO FIN52819/08 отл.
430 PIKIKUONON LUZ DE LA LUNA FI17197/13 отл. 3, cq
431 PIKIKUONON NICE AND SWEET FI31656/12 отл. 1, cq, ЛС 1, САС, ЛПП
432 PRINSESSALINNAN SAVON SANKARI FI30746/12 отл. 4
класс чемпионов
433 ART FELICITY ANTARKTIDA RKF3358864 отл. 2
434 KARVAKEDON LUNA FI15735/12 отл. 1, cq, ЛС 2
Питомник
436 PIKIKUONON
Пары
437 AGARWAEN BALROG OF MORGOTH FI26757/14 & AGARWAEN ARYA 1 EAH FI31596/11
25 января 2015 г.
Эксперт: Vladimir Piskay, Slovakia
Участвовали все собаки предыдущего дня
Победители:
класс беби
суки
150 BIG HOUP NANCY DREW RKF4023705 б/п, CW, ЛБ
Кобели
класс юниоров
153 WHITE COASTAL PEPPER BOY EST-00927/14 отл. 1, ЛЮК, cq, Ю.САС, ЛК
класс чемпионов
155 BARBARI’S SKAI MAXIMILIAN RKF3259460 отл. 1, cq, ЛК 2
Суки
класс юниоров
156 PIKIKUONON LOVE SAFIRE FI28964/14 отл. 1, ЛЮ, Ю.САС
открытый класс
161 PIKIKUONON LUZ DE LA LUNA FI17197/13 отл., cq, САС
класс чемпионов
165 KARVAKEDON LUNA FI15735/12 отл. 1, cq, ЛС, ЛПП
Эксперт Ann-Christin Johansson, Sweden
Ринг шелти
класс беби
суки
419 BIG HOUP NANCY DREW RKF4023705 б/п, CW, ЛБ
Кобели
класс юниоров
420 AGARWAEN BALROG OF MORGOTH FI26757/14 о/х
421 PIKIKUONON LOVE SADUN FI28960/14 отл. 1, cq, Ю.САС, ЛЮ, ЛК
422 WHITE COASTAL PEPPER BOY EST-00927/14 отл. 2
открытый класс
423 HEART OF LOVE DES DIABLOTINS DE NOOCH FI45196/13 отл. 1
класс чемпионов
424 BARBARI’S SKAI MAXIMILIAN RKF3259460 отл. 1, cq, ЛК 2, САС
Суки
класс юниоров
425 PIKIKUONON LOVE SAFIRE FI28964/14 отл. 2
426 PRINSESSALINNAN VALONSÄDE FI26552/14 отл. 1, cq, ЛЮС, Ю.САС
открытый класс
427 AGARWAEN ARYA FI31596/11 отл. 2, cq, ЛС 4
428 HAPPY MASTER'S HAZELNUT GIRL FIN43193/06 о/х
429 KARVAKEDON BANGO FIN52819/08 отл.
430 PIKIKUONON LUZ DE LA LUNA FI17197/13 отл. 3, cq
431 PIKIKUONON NICE AND SWEET FI31656/12 отл. 1, cq, ЛС 1, САС, ЛПП
432 PRINSESSALINNAN SAVON SANKARI FI30746/12 отл. 4
класс чемпионов
433 ART FELICITY ANTARKTIDA RKF3358864 отл. 2
434 KARVAKEDON LUNA FI15735/12 отл. 1, cq, ЛС 2
Питомник
436 PIKIKUONON
Пары
437 AGARWAEN BALROG OF MORGOTH FI26757/14 & AGARWAEN ARYA 1 EAH FI31596/11
25 января 2015 г.
Эксперт: Vladimir Piskay, Slovakia
Участвовали все собаки предыдущего дня
Победители:
класс беби
суки
150 BIG HOUP NANCY DREW RKF4023705 б/п, CW, ЛБ
Кобели
класс юниоров
153 WHITE COASTAL PEPPER BOY EST-00927/14 отл. 1, ЛЮК, cq, Ю.САС, ЛК
класс чемпионов
155 BARBARI’S SKAI MAXIMILIAN RKF3259460 отл. 1, cq, ЛК 2
Суки
класс юниоров
156 PIKIKUONON LOVE SAFIRE FI28964/14 отл. 1, ЛЮ, Ю.САС
открытый класс
161 PIKIKUONON LUZ DE LA LUNA FI17197/13 отл., cq, САС
класс чемпионов
165 KARVAKEDON LUNA FI15735/12 отл. 1, cq, ЛС, ЛПП